* * * ON MOBILE DEVICES CLICK THE SMALL ARROW IN MENU SYSTEM TO PROCEED TO NEXT MENU ITEM * * *
Youth Soccer Girls Schedules
select
Girls U8 Blue (4v4)
1. BGYSA Gaucher
2. Lincoln Daly
3. Mach 1 FC 4v4
4. NPYSA Duarte Pink
5. NPYSA Duarte Purple
6. Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3 NPYSA Duarte Purple 2 NPYSA Duarte Pink 7 Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3 Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada 7 Lincoln Daly 2 Youth League
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B BGYSA Gaucher 0 Lincoln Daly 5 Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Purple 1 Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada 6 Youth League
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B BGYSA Gaucher 1 Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada 6 Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B Lincoln Daly 8 NPYSA Duarte Pink 4 Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B Mach 1 FC 4v4 6 NPYSA Duarte Purple 1 Youth League
Saturday, December 1, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Purple 2 BGYSA Gaucher 5 Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B Lincoln Daly 5 Mach 1 FC 4v4 7 Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Pink 3 Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada 1 Youth League
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada 8 Mach 1 FC 4v4 5 Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B Lincoln Daly 7 NPYSA Duarte Purple 2 Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Pink 6 BGYSA Gaucher 1 Youth League
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:30 AM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada Lincoln Daly Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B Mach 1 FC 4v4 BGYSA Gaucher Youth League
11:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Pink NPYSA Duarte Purple Youth League
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B BGYSA Gaucher Lincoln Daly Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B NPYSA Duarte Purple Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B Mach 1 FC 4v4 NPYSA Duarte Pink Youth League
Saturday, December 29, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B BGYSA Gaucher Pawtucket U8 Girls Estrada Youth League
9:30 AM North North Field 3B Lincoln Daly NPYSA Duarte Pink Youth League
10:30 AM North North Field 3B Mach 1 FC 4v4 NPYSA Duarte Purple Youth League
Saturday, January 5, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM North North Field 3B Mach 1 FC 4v4 BGYSA Gaucher Youth League