* * * ON MOBILE DEVICES CLICK THE SMALL ARROW IN MENU SYSTEM TO PROCEED TO NEXT MENU ITEM * * *
Youth Soccer Boys Schedules
select
Boys U8 North (4v4)
1. CLCF AB
2. EPYSA U8 Pacheco
3. Interamerica
4. North Smithfield B8B-Drolet
5. Pawtucket U6 Alves
6. Pawtucket u7A Dodds
7. Pawtucket u7B Dodds
8. Pawtucket U8-Benavides
9. SLFC Boys '10
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 17 Pawtucket U6 Alves 4 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Interamerica 1 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 9 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 SLFC Boys '10 5 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 0 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 2 Pawtucket U8-Benavides 6 Youth League
Sunday, February 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket U8-Benavides 10 SLFC Boys '10 2 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket u7B Dodds 4 Interamerica 2 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 6 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 2 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U6 Alves 2 CLCF AB 7 Youth League
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
3:00 PM North North Field 3 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 0 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 3 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B SLFC Boys '10 12 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 8 Youth League
4:00 PM North North Field 3 CLCF AB 3 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 7 Youth League
5:00 PM North North Field 3B Interamerica 4 Pawtucket U6 Alves 3 Youth League
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 3 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 3 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8-Benavides 6 Interamerica 4 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket u7A Dodds SLFC Boys '10 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B CLCF AB 4 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 10 Youth League
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket U6 Alves 2 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 8 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B CLCF AB 0 Pawtucket U8-Benavides 0 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 13 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 6 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B Interamerica 0 SLFC Boys '10 0 Youth League
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 1 Interamerica 1 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket u7A Dodds Pawtucket U6 Alves Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 2 CLCF AB 3 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8-Benavides 9 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 5 Youth League
Sunday, March 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 7 Pawtucket U8-Benavides 2 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U6 Alves 1 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 8 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 CLCF AB 5 SLFC Boys '10 4 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B EPYSA U8 Pacheco 3 Interamerica 8 Youth League
Sunday, March 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 SLFC Boys '10 15 EPYSA U8 Pacheco 3 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8-Benavides 9 Pawtucket U6 Alves 2 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 5 CLCF AB 2 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket u7B Dodds 0 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 6 Youth League
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:00 PM North North Field 3 Interamerica 4 CLCF AB 5 Youth League
2:00 PM North North Field 3B North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 4 Pawtucket u7A Dodds 3 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3 SLFC Boys '10 11 Pawtucket U6 Alves 0 Youth League
3:00 PM North North Field 3B Pawtucket U8-Benavides 2 Pawtucket u7B Dodds 4 Youth League
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM North North Field 3B North Smithfield B8B-Drolet 9 Pawtucket U8-Benavides 9 Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 EPYSA U8 Pacheco Pawtucket U6 Alves Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3B Interamerica 0 SLFC Boys '10 1 Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3 SLFC Boys '10 Pawtucket u7B Dodds Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3B CLCF AB EPYSA U8 Pacheco Youth League