* * * ON MOBILE DEVICES CLICK THE SMALL ARROW IN MENU SYSTEM TO PROCEED TO NEXT MENU ITEM * * *
Youth Soccer Boys Schedules
select
Boys U8 C (7v7)
1. BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps
2. CYSA-Dube
3. CYSA-Lopes
4. CYSA-McDevitt
5. LYSA Segura
6. Mach 1 Futbol Juniors
7. North Providence - Gill
8. Smithfield 2010 BG
9. Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC
Sunday, November 5, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
1:30 PM North North Field 3 Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC 2 CYSA-McDevitt 1 Youth League
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 LYSA Segura 0 CYSA-Dube 8 Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Lopes 1 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps 2 Youth League
5:00 PM North North Field 3 North Providence - Gill 1 Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC 4 Youth League
Sunday, November 19, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 North Providence - Gill 1 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors 6 Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC 1 CYSA-Lopes 2 Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-McDevitt 4 LYSA Segura 1 Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield 2010 BG 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps 0 Youth League
Sunday, November 26, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-McDevitt Smithfield 2010 BG Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Lopes LYSA Segura Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Dube North Providence - Gill Youth League
Sunday, December 3, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Dube CYSA-Lopes Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 LYSA Segura Smithfield 2010 BG Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 North Providence - Gill CYSA-McDevitt Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3 North Providence - Gill Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC Youth League
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps LYSA Segura Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Lopes North Providence - Gill Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Dube Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors CYSA-Dube Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Smithfield 2010 BG Youth League
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Dube BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 North Providence - Gill Smithfield 2010 BG Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors CYSA-McDevitt Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC LYSA Segura Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3 CYSA-McDevitt LYSA Segura Youth League
Sunday, December 24, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield 2010 BG Smithfield Strikers 2011 MC Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps North Providence - Gill Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-McDevitt CYSA-Dube Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-Lopes Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Youth League
Sunday, January 7, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 LYSA Segura North Providence - Gill Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 CYSA-McDevitt CYSA-Lopes Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield 2010 BG CYSA-Dube Youth League
12:00 PM North North Field 3 Smithfield 2010 BG Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Youth League
1:00 PM North North Field 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Youth League
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 AM North North Field 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps CYSA-McDevitt Youth League
8:00 AM North North Field 3 BGYSA u7/8-Deschamps CYSA-Lopes Youth League
9:00 AM North North Field 3 Smithfield 2010 BG CYSA-Lopes Youth League
10:00 AM North North Field 3 Mach 1 Futbol Juniors CYSA-Dube Youth League
11:00 AM North North Field 3 LYSA Segura Mach 1 Futbol Juniors Youth League